Resultat 2011

Plats Klubb Guld Silver Brons
1 Frölunda 6 4 5
2 Stenungsund 6 2 1
3 Floda 6 1 2
4 Partille 5 8 4
5 Kungälv 5 4 11
6 Bohuslän 5 2 5
7 Billdal 4 3 2
8 Lindome 2 5 4
9 Torslanda 2 4 2
10 Kärra 2 2 3
11 Kungsbacka 1 6
12 Mölnlycke 1 4
13 Trollhättan 1
14 Ljungby 6  4
15 Ale 2 2

 

Tul Flickor Miniorer NY
1.  Amanda Matsson, Trollhättan
2.  Frida Sigemyr, Lindome
3.  Avalon Hansson, Kärra
3.  Emmy Johansson, Kungälv

Tul Flickor Miniorer MA
1.  Laurine Boukhari, Billdal
2.  Nivin Boukhari, Billdal
3.  Kordin Baker, Kungälv
3.  Alice Brännudd, Ale

Tul Flickor Kadetter NY
1.  Maya Brenton, Billdal
2.  Christina Plymouth, Billdal
3.  Alexandra Fallesen, Billdal
3.  Caroline Backman, Kungsbacka

Tul Flickor Kadetter MA
1.  Rebecka Johansson, Stenungsund
2.  Moa Hansson, Partille
3.  Ellen Ahrnberg, Ale
3.  Josefin Nilsson, Kungsbacka

Tul Flickor Kadetter A
1.  Lisa Hasselblad, Frölunda
2.  Wilma Hasselblad, Frölunda
3.  Mina Dahl, Partille
3.  Lovisa Jacobson, Partille

Tul Pojkar Miniorer NY
1.  Emil Jonsson, Torslanda
2.  Jonas Kankaala, Bohuslän
3.  Leo Maanum, Floda
3.  Arwin Chalousi, Bohuslän

Tul Pojkar Miniorer MA
1.  Carl Markus Emanuelsson, Torslanda
2.  Amadeus Cedergren, Lindome
3.  Dabin Baker, Kungälv
3.  Jon Odlöv, Mölnlycke

Tul Pojkar Miniorer A
1.  Albin Mellgren, Partille
2.  Mikael Phu, Ljungby

Tul Pojkar Kadetter NY
1.  Timmy Pelli, Lindome
2.  Tobias Engström, Lindome
3.  Sebastian Myrbäck, Torslanda
3.  Jonh Andersson, Frölunda

Tul Pojkar Kadetter MA
1.  Simon Petersson, Frölunda
2.  Viktor Carlsson, Ljungby
3.  Lowe Andersson, Billdal
3.  Hussein Al-Debis, Kungälv

Tul Pojkar Kadetter A
1.  Anton Hansson, Kärra
2.  Daniel Logozar, Ljungby
3.  Rasmus Holmskov, Ljungby
3.  Samuel Berndtsson, Mölnlycke

Lag tul
1.  Bohuslän
2.  Partille
3.  Kungälv

Kamp Flickor Miniorer NY -140
1.  Sandra Zendozi, Kungälv
2.  Elsa Anderstedt, Kungälv
3.  Hanna Lajpold, Kungälv
3.  Frida Sigemyr, Lindome

Kamp Flickor Miniorer NY +140
1.  Michelle Eriksson, Stenungsund
2.  Kiara Hellman, Stenungsund
3.  Nathalie Bjurström, Kungälv
3.  Therese Högberg, Kungsbacka

Kamp Flickor Miniorer MA -140
1.  Kordin Baker, Kungälv
2.  Linn  Fingarsen, Kärra
3.  Omnia Yousofi, Bohuslän

Kamp Flickor Miniorer MA +140
1.  Sara Arnesen, Kungälv
2.  Alice Brännudd, Ale
3.  Nivin Boukhari, Bohuslän
3.  Lara Kalkali, Kungälv

Kamp Flickor Kadetter NY -160
1.  Maya Brenton, Billdal
2.  Annie Berntsson, Lindome
3.  Caroline Backman, Kungsbacka

Kamp Flickor Kadetter NY +160
1.  Christina Plymouth, Billdal
2.  Alexandra Fallesen, Billdal

Kamp Flickor Kadetter MA Sammanslagning  -160 & +160
1.  Rebecka Johansson, Stenungsund
2.  Moa Hansson, Partille
3.  Josefin Nilsson, Kungsbacka

Kamp Flickor Kadetter A Sammanslagning -150 & -160
1.  Lisa Hasselblad, Frölunda
2.  Wilma Hasselblad, Frölunda
3.  Nadine Boukhari, Bohuslän

Kamp Flickor Kadetter A +160
1.  Madeleine Johansson, Floda
2.  Lovisa Jacobson, Partille
3.  Frida Quist, Kungälv

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer NY -140
1.  Willy Thorlin, Stenungsund
2.  Isak Claesson, Ljungby
3.  Emrik Börjesson, Frölunda
3.  Filip Klevell, Floda

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer NY -150
1.  Robert Man, Mölnlycke
2.  Jonathan  Gerstel, Torslanda
3.  Viggo Petersson, Lindome
3.  Jonathan  Winsson, Partille

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer NY +150
1.  Leo Maanum, Floda
2.  Sebastian Apell, Stenungsund
3.  Rasmus Johansson, Stenungsund
3.  Arvin Nikmehr, Frölunda

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer MA -140
1.  Amadeus Cedergren, Lindome
2.  Carl Markus Emanuelsson, Torslanda
3.  Erik Sjöback, Partille

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer MA -150
1.  William Jadermark, Floda
2.  Dabin Baker, Kungälv
3.  Jonathan El Kadi, Frölunda
3.  Niklas Ohlsson, Kungälv

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer MA +150
1.  Elliot Eliasson, Partille
2.  Simon Blomgren, Torslanda
3.  Hugo Nilsson, Kungsbacka

Kamp Pojkar Miniorer Avancerade Sammanslagning -140 & -150
1.  Albin Mellgren, Partille
2.  Mikael Phu, Ljungby 

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter NY -160
1.  Nicklas Benjaminsson, Kungälv
2.  Sebastian Myrbäck, Torslanda
3.  Timmy Pelli, Lindome

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter NY +160
1.  Jonathan Eriksson, Stenungsund
2.  Malcolm Herlenius, Billdal
3.  Layth Zaki, Ljungby

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter MA -150
1.  Max Kulbratt, Kungälv
2.  Kevin Guachalla, Partille

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter MA -160
1.  Simon Petersson, Frölunda
2.  Mustafa Jabbar, Kungälv
3.  Dzenan Mulalic, Kungälv

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter MA +160
1.  Linus Magnusson, Partille
2.  Hussein Al-Debis, Kungälv
3.  Alexander Wapinski, Mölnlycke
3.  Linus Johansson, Torslanda

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter A -160
1.  Kalle Svantesson, Frölunda
2.  Tobias Pontén, Partille

Kamp Pojkar Kadetter A +160
1.  Anton Hansson, Kärra
2.  Daniel Logozar, Ljungby
3.  Pierre Ketola, Mölnlycke
3.  Rasmus Holmskov, Ljungby

Spec Miniorer Flickor -140
1.  Laurine Boukhari, Bohuslän
2.  Moa Erlandsen, Kärra
3.  Linn  Fingarsen, Kärra

Spec Miniorer Flickor -150
1.  Nivin Boukhari, Bohuslän 

Spec Miniorer +150
1.  Michelle Eriksson, Stenungsund
2.  Alice Brännudd, Ale
3.  Vendela Svensson, Kärra

Spec Kadetter Flickor -150
1.  Nadine Boukhari, Bohuslän
2.  Lisa Hasselblad, Frölunda

Spec Kadetter Flickor -160
1.  Maya Brenton, Billdal

Spec Kadetter Flickor +160
1.  Mina Dahl, Partille
2.  Madeleine Johansson, Floda

Spec Miniorer Pojkar -140
1.  Filip Klevell, Floda
2.  Max Hammaren, Frölunda
3.  Max Bryggman, Bohuslän

Spec Miniorer Pojkar -150
1.  William Jadermark, Floda
2.  William Alatalo, Lindome
3.  Sebastian Rosvall, Lindome

Spec Miniorer Pojkar +150
1.  Leo Maanum, Floda

Spec Kadetter -160
1.  Simon Petersson, Frölunda
2.  Tobias Pontén, Partille
3.  Kalle Svantesson, Frölunda

Spec Kadetter Pojkar +160
1.  Lukas Johansson, Kungsbacka
2.  Linus  Magnusson, Partille
3.  Viktor Carlsson, Ljungby