Resultat 2015

Plats Klubb Guld Silver Brons
1 Partille 20 9 13
2 Frölunda 19 11 10
3 Lindome 9 10 12
4 Bohus 9 8 5
5 Kärra 8 11 14
6 Torslanda 5 5 4
7 Södermalm 5 2
8 Särö 4 7 7
9 Stenungsund 4 3 6
10 Gnesta 4 1 2
11 Kungsbacka 3 5 2
12 Mölndal 3 3 4
13 Jönköping 3 2
14 Billdal 2 6 7
15 Ale 1 3 1
16 Sa-Ja 1 3

Dag 1 – Yngre miniorer, miniorer och kadetter 

Lagtul
1:a Partille Partille
2:a Lindome Lindome
3:a Frölunda Frölunda
3:a Mölndal Mölndal
Yngre Miniorer Tul flickor NYB
1:a Alice Lindberg Särö
2:a Cornelia Sandquist Frölunda
3:a Naima Valin Kärra
3:a Tina Halmat Partille
Yngre Miniorer Tul pojkar NYB
1:a Max Antilla Partille
2:a Elias Sahli Partille
3:a Lukas Auvinen Bohus
3:a Andreas Kotonen Kärra
Yngre Miniorer Tul flickor/pojkar MAV
1:a Ali Zenoozi Bohus
2:a Vanessa Larsson Bohus
3:a Axel Hansson Mölndal
3:a Jacob Tekleberhan Lindome
Yngre Miniorer Sparring pojkar NYB -135
1:a Elias Sahli PaRTILLE
2:a Eliot Zata Frölunda
3:a Elias Gustafsson Sa-Ja
3:a Marias Kvamme Billdal
Yngre Minior Pojkar Sparring Nybörjare – 145cm
1:a Karam Shaat Bohus
2:a Max Antilla Partille
3:a Lukas Auvinen Bogus
3:a Andreas Kotonen Kärra
Yngre Minior Sparring Pojkar Nyb +145
1:a Ludvig Swedestam Kärra
2:a Filip Almström Särö
Yngre Miniorer Sparring Pojkar MAV -145
1:a Ali Zenoozi Bohus
2:a Viggo Wahlberg Kungsbacka
3:a Jonathan Snoog Billdal
Yngre Minior Sparring Pojkar MAV +145 cm
1:a Jacob Teklebernan Lindome
2:a Elliot Lindsten Billdal
Yngre Minior Sparring flickor NYB -135/-145
1:a Cornelia Sandquvist Frölunda
2:a Naima Vallin Kärra
3:a Tina Halmat Partille
Yngre Miniorer Sparring Flickor MAV
1:a Vanessa Larsson Bohus
Yngre Miniorer Spec flickor -135/-145
1:a Alice Andersson Särö
2:a Johanna Lång Billdal
Yngre Miniorer Spec Pojkar -135
1:a Elton Zuta Frölunda
2:a Marius Kvamme Billdal
Yngre Miniorer Spec Pojkar -145
1:a Jonathan Skoog Billdal
2:a Jack Holmström Billdal
3:a Andreas Kotonen Kärra
Yngre Miniorer Spec Pojkar +145
1:a Ludvig Swedenstam Kärra
2:a Elliot Lidsten Billdal
3:a Filip Almström Särö
Minior Tul pojkar NYB
1:a Alexander Halin Torslanda
2:a Fabian Werdin Kärra
3:a Erik Schmidt Kärra
3:a Rasmus Hornblad Torslanda
Minior Tul Pojkar MAV
1:a Sebastian Wagner Torslanda
2:a Kim Hansson Mölndal
3:a Jakob Hedlund Särö
3:a Emil Olofsson Kärra
Minior Tul flickor NYB
1:a Lina Kallio Bohus
2:a Selmedina Salhovic Bohus
3:a Lejla Blazevic Ale
Minior Tul flickor MAV
1:a Naemi Johansson Frölunda
2:a Angelica Högberg Lindome
3:a Alice Fransson Kärra
3:a Olivia Schöön Partille
Minior Tul Tjejer/pojkar AV
1:a Tiffany Chung Mölndal
2:a Anton Linström Lindome
Minior Sparring Pojkar Nyb -135/-145
1:a Emil Andersson Kungsbacka
2:a Fabian Werdin Kärra
Minior Pojkar Sparring NYB +145
1:a Rasmus Holenblad Torslanda
2:a Alexander Falk Särö
3:a Axel Nordberg Partille
3:a Markus Fredriksen Torslanda
Miniorer Sparring pojkar MAV -145
1:a Hannes Torgnysson Partille
2:a Jan Henrik Emanuelsson Torslanda
3.a Benjamin Larsson Lindome
3:a Pierre Alpnäs Kärra
Miniorer Sparring Pojkar MAV +145cm
1:a Albin Larsson Torslanda
2:a Milton Lowén Hugosson Partille
3:e Robin Wall Billdal
3:e Alexander Zamac Partille
Miniorer Sparring Pojkar AV
1:a Anton Linström Lindome
Miniorer Sparring Tjejer NYB +145
1:a Lejla Blazevic Ale
2:a Selmedin Selikovic Bohus
3:e Lina Kallio Bohus
Miniorer Sparring Tjejer MAV -145
1:a Olivia Schöön Partille
2:a Clara-Stenport Wetter Särö
3:e Moa Lithander Särö
Miniorer Sparring flickor MAV +145
1:a Naemi Johansson Frölunda
2:a Angelica Högberg Lindome
3.a Linn Alpnäs Kärra
3:a Alice Fransson Kärra
Miniorer Spec Flickor -145
1:a Clara Stenport-Wetter Särö
2:a Lejla Blazevic Ale
3:a Moa Lithander Särö
Miniorer Spec Flickor +145
1:a Naemi Johansson Frölunda
2:a Angelica Högberg Lindome
3:a Moa Björkquist Särö
Miniorer Spec Pojkar -135/-145
1:a Hannes Torgnysson Partille
2:a Benjamin Karlsson Torslanda
3:a Benjamin Larsson Lindome
Miniorer Spec Pojkar +145
1:a Alexander Falk Särö
2:a Jakob Hedlund Särö
3:a Markus Fredrikksen Torslanda
kadetter Tul pojkar NYB
1:a Svante Jonsson Lindome
2:a Elmedin Salihovix Bohus
3:a Alexander Ghosal Billdal
kadetter Tul Pojckar MAV
1:a Victor Schöön Partille
2:a Adam Lindén Partille
3:a Ludvig Oskarsson Stenungsund
3:a Carl Stiernström Kärra
kadetter Tul Pojckar AV
1:a Leo Wärff Partille
2:a Carl-Markus Emanuelsson Torslanda
3:a Emir Odobasic Mölndal
3:a Erik Sjöback Partille
Kadetter Tul Flickor NYB
1:a Py Pasanen Gnesta
2:a Sofie Nilsson Särö
3:a Heli Skäringer-Frick Särö
3:a Filippa Berndtsson Partille
Kadetter Tul Flickor MAV
1:a Emilia Hill kärra
2:a Sandra Zenoozi Bohus
3:a Ki Pasanen Gnesta
3:a Malin Petersson Frölunda
kadetter Tul flickor AV
1:a Emma Gustafsson Frölunda
2:a Therese Högberg Lindome
3:a Malin Stjernström Kärra
3:a Ellinor Balte Tollén Lindome
Kadetter Sparring Flickor NYB -160/+160
1:a Py Pasanen Gnesta
2:a Sofia Nilsson Särö
3:a Filippa Berndtsson Partille
3:a Nora Devinger Särö
Kadetter Sparring Flickor MAV -150
1:a Emilia Hill Kärra
2:a Amra Softic Ale
3:a Yasmina Assekour Stenungsund
Kadetter Sparring Flickor MAV -160
1:a Malin Petersson Frölunda
2:a Felicia Frödin Mölndal
3:a Alica StadelMann Torslanda
Kadetter Sparring Flickor MAV +160
1:a Ki Pasanen Gnesta
2:a Sandra Zenoozi Bohus
3:a Saga Jonsson Partille
Kadetter Sparring pojkar NYB -160/+160
1:a Elmedin Salihovic Bohus
2:a Otto Panzar Särö
Kadetter Sparring Pojkar MAV -150
1:a Kristoffer Axelsson Stenungsund
2:a Jamie Anslow Partille
3:a Ludvig Oskarsson Stenungsund
3:a Rory Tuite Stenungsund
Sparring Kadetter Pojkar Mav -160
1:a Adam Lindén Partille
2:a Jonathan Klövhed Kärra
3:a Gustav Klövhed Kärra
3:a Victor Schöön Partille
Kadett Sparring pojkar MAV +160
1:a Zebulon Nilsson Partille
2:a Carl Stienström Kärra
3:a Sear Waizy Lindome
3:a Oliver Forsberg Lindome
Kadetter Sparring flickor AV -160/+160
1:a Emily Chung Mölndal
2:a Maun Stierström Kärra
3:a Emma Gustafsson Frölunda
3:a Therese Högberg Lindome
kadetter Sparring pojkar AV -150/-160
1:a Leo Wärff Partille
2:a Carl Markus Emanuelsson Torslanda
3:a Erik Sjöback Partille
3:a Emir Odobasic Mölndal
kadetter Sparring pojkar Av +160
1:a Kerim Kapitanovic Kärra
2:a Emil Fredriksson Partille
Kadetter spec flickor-150cm
1:a Yasmina Assekour Stenungsund
2:a Amra Softic Ale
Kadetter spec flickor -160cm
1:a Emma Gustavsson Frölunda
2:a Py Pasanen Gnesta
Kadetter spec flickor +160cm
1:a Therese Högberg Lindom
2:a Ellinor Balte Tollén Lindome
3:a Josefine Rittander Billdal
Kadetter spec pojkar -150cm
1:a Kristoffer Axelsson Stenungsund
2:a Ludvig Oskarsson Stenungsund
3:a Rory Tuite Stenungsund
Kadetter spec pojkar -160cm
1:a Leo Wärff Partille
2:a Erik Sjöback Partille
3:a Gustav Florén Gnestad
Kadetter spec pojkar +160cm
1:a Emil Fredriksson Partille
2:a Kerim Kapetanovix Kärra
3:a Alexander Ghosal Billdal

Dag 2 – Yngre juniorer, juniorer och seniorer

Lag Tul
1:a Frölunda 1
2:a Frölunda 2
3:a Partille
Yngre Juniorer TUL Dam/Herr NYB
1:a Anita Basil Frölunda
2:a Josefin Gustavsson Frölunda
3:e Alexander Lundin Partille
Yngre Juniorer Tul Dam MAV
1:a Filippa Lundin Jönköping
2:a johanna Tekleberhan Lindome
3:a Hanna Schongin Frölunda
Tul Yngre juniorer herr MAV
1:a Adam Helamb Frölunda
2:a Anton Noren Frölunda
3.a Simon Olsson Billdal
Yngre Junior Tul dam/herr avancerade
1:a Lisa Hasselblad Frölunda
2:a Sebastian Rosvall Lindome
Yngre Junior Dam Nyb + 60
1:a Medina Salihonic Bohus
2:a Josefin Gustavsson Frölunda
Yngre Junior Sparring Dam MAV -50/-55kg
1:a Filippa Lundin Jönköping
2:a Linn Fingarsen Kärra
Yngre Junior Sparring Dam MAV -60/+60
1:a Emmy Lundberg Jönköping
2:a Darina Tollbo Jönköping
3:a Sofie Hill Kärra
Yngre Junior Sparring Dam AV -55 kg
1:a Lisa Hsselblad Frölunda
Yngre Junior Sparring Herr NYB +70kg
1:a Alexander Lundin Partille
Sparring Yngre Junior MAV -52/-58
1:a Simon Olsson Billdal
2:a Josef Hogendijk Frölunda
3:a Anton Norén Frölunda
Yngre Junior Sparring Herr MAV -64 kg
1:a Adam Helamb Frölunda
2:a Nicklas Hellgren Frölunda
3:a Ludwig Modin Lindome
Yngre Junior Sparring Herr MAV -70/+70
1:a Elliot Eliasson Partille
2:a Anton Johansson Kärra
3:a Jakob Wallman Frölunda
Yngre Junior Sparring Herr AV -52
1:a Sebastian Rosvall Lindome
Yngre Juniorer Herrar Spec
1:a Anton Johansson Kärra
Sparring Junior Herr AV -62 kg
1:a Timmy Pelli Lindome
Yngre Juniorer Spec Damer
1:a Johanna Tekleberhan – Lindome Lindome
2:a Kiara Hellman – Stenungsund Stenungsund
Juniorer Tul dam MAV
1:a Kelly Chung Mölndal
2:a Maya Brenton Billdal
3:a Francisca Areskog Stenungsund
Juniorer Tul herr MAV
1:a Lucas Horn Sa-Ja
2:a Karl Renell Kungsbacka
3.a Axel Renell Kungsbacka
Junior Tul dam/herr avancerade
1:a Anton Hansson a Kärra
2:a Mina Dahl Partille
3:a Timmy Pelli Lindome
Junior Sparring MAV Dam -55
1:a Francisca Åreskog Stenungsund
Junior Sparring MAV Dam +65 kg
1:a Moa Hansson Partille
Junior Sparring AV -60 kg
1:a Mina Dahl Partille
Junior Sparring herr MAV -56/-62
1:a Karl Renell Kungsbacka
2:a Axel Renell Kungsbacka
Junior Sparring Herr AV -75 kg
1:a Anton Hansson Kärra
Junior Spec Mix
1:a Timmy Pelli Lindome
2:a Anton Hansson Kärra
Seniorer Tul Herr NYB
1:a Niklas Stam Södermalm
2:a Stefan Olsson Stenungsund
3:e Pontus Hjortskog Bohus
Seniorer Tul dam MAV
1:a Fei Long Partille
2:a Helen Auvinen Bohus
3:a Marie-Louise Grankvist Frölunda
Seniorer Tul Herr MAV
1:a Steven Heiskanen Partille
2:a Magnus Larsson Kärra
3:a Daniel Johansson Kungsbacka
Tul Senior Dam AV
1:a Mirja Karin Pettal Södermalm
2:a Sofia Gustavsson Södermalm
3:a Johanna Lindberg Frölunda
Seniorer Tul Herr AV
1:a Stefan Plomgren Lindome
2:a Ki Cedergren Lindome
3:a Hannes Halm Sa-Ja
Sparring Senior Herr NYB -63/-70
1:a Partik Söderström Södermalm
2:a Mirhussein Fayazi Mölndal
Sparring Senior Herr NYB -78/-85
1:a Niklas Stam Södermalm
2:a Niklas Svärd Jönköping
3:a Leopold Hernius Bohus
Sparring Senior Herr NYB +85
1:a Rikard Florén Gnesta
2:a Pontus Hjortskog Bohus
3:a Krister Jonsson Frölunda
Senior Sparring Dam MAV -75/+75kg
1:a Helen Auvinen Bohus
2:a Marie-Lousie Grankvist Frölunda
Senior Sparring Herr MAV -78kg
1:a Patrik Nyberg Bohus
2:a Daniel Johansson Kungsbacka
Senior Sparring Herr MAV +85 kg
1:a Jasper Wärff Partille
Sparring Senior Herr AV -62
1:a Madelenie Palemersjö Frölunda
2:a Mirja-Karin Pettai Södermalm
3:a Kim Amprazis Frölunda
Senior Sparring Dam AV -75 kg
1:a Helen Arnold Frölunda
2:a Caroline Lövgren Frölunda
Senior Sparring Herr AV -63 kg
1:a Richard Leuchouics Kungsbacka
2:a Tommy Lunder Lindome
Sparring Senior Herr AV -70/-78
1:a Erik Bomer Frölunda
2:a Daniel Andersson Kungsbacka
3:a Hannes Holm Sa-Ja
Seniorer Sparring Herr AV +85
1:a Linus Rundberg Frölunda
2:a Jonatan Rydberg Partille
3:a Ki Cedergren Lindome
Senior Kross Herrar
1:a Niclas Holmblad Torslanda
2:a Fredrik Holmblad Torslanda
3:a Stefan Plomgren Lindome
Seniorer Spec Herrar
1:a Erik Börner Frölunda
2:a Linus Rundberg Frölunda
Senior Kross Damer
1:a Mirja-Karin Pettai Södermalm